Tee Groups And Seating -Terrey Hills Tuesday 9th May 2024

                                                   Terrey Hills Tuesday 9th May 2024 - Draw and seating arrangements

1 12:00:00 PM David Fitzgibbon Karl Landers [6] Tony Lloyd Adrian Dennewald [7]
2 12:00:00 PM Philip McGhie [7] Pierre Andary [3] Matthew Feros Emmanuel Diamantis
3 12:00:00 PM Simon Johnson Jeremy Zabat Bruce Engeman
4 12:00:00 PM Tim Hayward [5] Steve Crothers [5] Ivan Lulic Margie Ross
5 12:00:00 PM Mark Bowen [3] Rory Milne Neil Robinson (V) Ray Perkes (V)
6 12:00:00 PM David D'Cruz [4] Christopher Walden (V) Steve Waller
8 12:00:00 PM Ian Smith Stephen Brown Peter McBeath Terry Mahony
9 12:00:00 PM Donald Harris Alexander Harris [3] Tass Atgemis [3] John Jonson
10 12:00:00 PM Leanne Fuller [2] Lee Banduch Jennifer Nelson Pratibha Patel [1]
11 12:00:00 PM Sean Roffey Nick Rainsford Peter Clinch Grant Behrens
12 12:00:00 PM Lee Nelson [2] Luke Jeffree [2] Rick Rose [3] Tony Blanch [3]
13 12:00:00 PM Simon Greville [8] Mark Bambagiotti (V) Tony Whittle [2] Phillip Camden [1]
14 12:00:00 PM Tim Sallway [2] Matt Geelan Nick White [6]
16 12:00:00 PM Agostino Chiarella [5] Michael Golshani [2] Stephen Astey [4] Ronald Naidu
17 12:00:00 PM Rodney Frost Shane Duffy (V) Steve Chapman Peter Haynes
18 12:00:00 PM Noel Robinson Lindsay Freeman [2] Peter Hodgson [2] Peter Cai

CARTS

Name Name
David Fitzgibbon (s) Karl Landers
Anthony Lloyd Adrian Dennewald
Rodney Frost Shane Duffy
Noel Robinson Lindsay Freeman
Peter Hodgson Peter Cai
Ivan Lulic Margie Ross
Lee Nelson Luke Jeffree
Philip McGhie Pierre Andary
Matthew Ferros Emmanuel Dimantis
Lee Nelson Luke Jeffree
Steven Waller
David D'Cruz Christopher Walden
Simon Johnson Jeremy Zabat
Agostino Chiarella Micheal Golshani
Stephen Astey Ronald Naidu
Mark Bowen Rory Milne
Neil Robinson Ray Perkes
Don Harris Alec Harris
Tass Atgemis John Jonson
Ian Smith Steve Brown
Peter McBeath Terry Mahony

Seating Arrangements for dinner.

Table 1 David Fitzgibbon (s) Karl Landers Anthony Lloyd Adrian Dennewald
Rodney Frost Shane Duffy Steve Chapman Peter Haynes
Table 2 Noel Robinson Lindsay Freeman Peter Hodgson Peter Cai
Tim Hayward Steve Crothers Ivan Lulic Margie Ross
Table 3 Philip McGhie Pierre Andary Matthew Ferros Emmanuel Dimantis
David D'Cruz Christopher Walden Steven Waller
Table 4 Lee Nelson Luke Jeffree Rick rose Tony Blanch
Simon Johnson Jeremy Zabat Bruce Engeman
Table 5 Agostino Chiarella Micheal Golshani Stephen Astey
Mark Bowen Rory Milne Neil Robinson Ray Perkes
Table 6 Leanne Fuller Lee Banduch Jen Nelson Pratibha Patel
Don Harris Alec Harris Tass Atgemis John Jonson
Table 7 Ian Smith Steve Brown Peter McBeath Terry Mahony
Sean Roffey Nick Rainsford Peter Clinch

Become a Member

Membership is open to anyone attached to the Pharmacy industry and Members are always welcome to bring along visitors our events!
LEARN MORE
All content © NSW Chemist's Golf Club 2024. Golf Web Design by Golf Websites Australia.
linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram